04/26/2012
BNN Index | ELB | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Reading Ravens
Basic Batting Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameGABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ricardo Romero 2B2496253780311546900.385.423.563.986
Armando Torres LF23941934701039717601.362.404.7551.159
Edmund Smith SS23931934713155281170.366.417.559.977
Bartolo Bueno CF23911427713164582000.297.354.495.848
Jorge Mojica 1B228313191151637122000.229.326.446.772
Dan McNeill 1B237816275071753181000.346.480.6791.159
Roger Dantie C2176918022928111600.237.330.368.698
Bob Walker LF21493152007176700.306.375.347.722
Jason Boucher C18335520121031300.152.222.303.525
Hyde Dotson RF1129882002107610.276.417.345.761
Joshua English RF1729761025133700.207.281.448.730
Steve Edwards 2B1826873002101600.269.296.385.681
Samuel Ford 3B102023100041400.150.190.200.390
Leon Fitzgerald CF71414001471701.286.333.500.833
Jorge Nava SP51101000110300.091.091.091.182
Kelemenete Omaroo SP5812200040300.250.250.500.750
Dustin Barnes SP5701100020100.143.143.286.429
Luis Rivas SP4601000010300.167.167.167.333
Robert Mitchell MR11400000001200.000.200.000.200
Clinton Allen SP4300000000000.000.000.000.000
Carl McJames CL12200000000100.000.000.000.000
Don Williams MR11200000000100.000.000.000.000
Zander Tracy MR14100000000100.000.000.000.000
Pancho Alaniz MR13000000000000.000.000.000.000
Josť De La Cruz MR10000000000000.000.000.000.000
Alexander Zimmerman MR14000000000000.000.000.000.000

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, February 17th, 2012 - OOTP Baseball 12.5 Build 38