04/26/2012
BNN Index | ELB | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Detroit Penguins
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Tony Smith CL1040.96809.15110270.75.156.200
David McKee SP0011.807010.05221070.50.152.160
Ken Miller MR2002.791009.211330621.76.306.324
Dan Bingham SP1203.095532.040121116231.44.308.368
Karl Bowles SP1103.12708.293311101.15.257.333
Russell Barfoot MR1205.7415015.222111027171.85.333.426
Doug Ackerman SP0205.947733.1462322413301.77.317.378
Neil Schmidt SP1206.216629.0392220414191.83.333.372
Ramón Rodríguez MR1006.2812014.12211104351.74.355.340
Raoul Rospigliosi SP0107.00719.011771261.44.306.345
Chris Baird MR1108.1615014.11713133661.60.304.298
Chris Carter SP1308.875523.131232366121.59.320.316
Mike Boyd SP00011.57402.15330223.00.455.556

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, February 17th, 2012 - OOTP Baseball 12.5 Build 38