04/26/2012
BNN Index | ELB | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Washington Nationals
Basic Batting Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameGABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jimmy Bell 3B241011530404204641700.297.324.455.779
Chris McDaniel 1B248519304061652151200.353.456.6121.068
Gerald Dean LF2280102751284091711.338.404.500.904
Ralph Harris SS2273919810729121315.260.368.397.765
José Candelária LF2172924303153661700.333.378.500.878
Paul Middleton 2B176991921072331151.275.297.333.631
Eugene Dempsey C165241030041311600.192.204.250.454
Manuel Reyes RF144157100287800.171.306.195.501
Luis Zacorías CF13387122005141620.316.333.368.702
Gabriel Pérez RF12345104028203500.294.359.588.947
Richard McDowell SS2231382102124711.258.343.387.730
Jeff Stevenson C202737200097300.259.429.333.762
Gerardo Colomo 2B192236300392810.273.360.409.769
Andrew Rose C51834110373300.222.333.389.722
Carlos Burgos RF91426200080400.429.467.5711.038
Edmund Brewer CF51110000102010.000.154.000.154
Ray Collins SP51104100150300.364.364.455.818
José González SP51104000040200.364.364.364.727
Craig West SP51000000100400.000.000.000.000
James Peterson SP5701100021000.143.250.286.536
Barton Frye SP4511000010100.200.200.200.400
Douglas Tucker MR14200000000200.000.000.000.000
Salvador Fernández MR11100000000000.000.000.000.000
Edward Adams MR11000000000000.000.000.000.000
Joe Bradley CL11000000000000.000.000.000.000
Pedro Herrera MR16000000000000.000.000.000.000
Tristan Terry MR16000000000000.000.000.000.000

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, February 17th, 2012 - OOTP Baseball 12.5 Build 38