04/26/2012
BNN Index | ELBAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
ELB Double A
Pitching Report
Sub League 1 Pitching
Division 1
TeamWLPCTGBERASIPHARERHRABBKOAVGCGSHO
Jersey City Rampagers51.833-3.40253.049242012643.24401
Ocean City Seagulls32.60014.19243.044232021929.26700
Lincoln Terrapins33.50023.57053.052242132042.25501
Anchorage Alerts23.40022.80245.045171431845.25610
Louisville Blue Sox24.33336.50254.065413992848.30100
Hickory Crawdads24.33333.86253.248262362456.23800
Sub League 1 Totals
WLPCTGBERASIPHARERHRABBKOAVGCGSHO
TOTALS4.0910301.230315513724135263.26012
Sub League 2 Pitching
Division 1
TeamWLPCTGBERASIPHARERHRABBKOAVGCGSHO
Plano Capitols51.833-2.64058.043241731956.20202
Buffalo Antelopes42.66712.89153.048191711155.23902
Stockton Exchange32.60012.25144.033141131040.20800
Glendale Sky Sox23.40023.68244.030201832734.19600
Laredo Doom24.33335.54150.170403172639.32700
Long Neck Cubs15.16745.43158.049413534244.23800
Sub League 2 Totals
WLPCTGBERASIPHARERHRABBKOAVGCGSHO
TOTALS3.786307.127315812920135268.23804

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, February 17th, 2012 - OOTP Baseball 12.5 Build 38