04/26/2012
BNN Index | ELBAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
ELB Double A
Fielding Report
Sub League 1 Fielding
Division 1
TeamWLPCTGBPOATCDPTPEPCTDEFZR
Jersey City Rampagers51.833-15959222504.982.673+3.1
Ocean City Seagulls32.600112943175403.983.681+0.6
Lincoln Terrapins33.500215952216505.977.675-6.0
Anchorage Alerts23.400213545185405.973.638-6.5
Louisville Blue Sox24.333316252218604.982.642+1.4
Hickory Crawdads24.333316159223303.987.690-1.8
Sub League 1 Totals
WLPCTGBPOATCDPTPEPCTDEFZR
TOTALS905310123927024.981-
Sub League 2 Fielding
Division 1
TeamWLPCTGBPOATCDPTPEPCTDEFZR
Plano Capitols51.833-17457237306.975.715+0.9
Buffalo Antelopes42.667115954216503.986.664-5.9
Stockton Exchange32.600113245181304.978.729+0.9
Glendale Sky Sox23.400213249184303.984.760-0.0
Laredo Doom24.333315160217406.972.610-2.1
Long Neck Cubs15.167417463242505.979.710-2.1
Sub League 2 Totals
WLPCTGBPOATCDPTPEPCTDEFZR
TOTALS922328127723027.979-

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, February 17th, 2012 - OOTP Baseball 12.5 Build 38